Cost of Plastic Surgery Clinic

Plastic surgery is an investment in your confidence, comfort, and overall quality of life. Whether you are considering a facial procedure, body contouring, breast surgery, or a reconstructive treatment, understanding the total cost beforehand helps you make an informed decision. We believe that everyone deserves access to safe cosmetic care without unnecessary financial stress.

Making your Plastic Surgery Journey Affordable with Flexible Costs:

At our Plastic Surgery Clinic, we consider that acquiring your aesthetic and wellness goals should be both accessible and affordable. We offer flexible options to help you manage the cost of cosmetic and reconstructive procedures comfortably. This is to ensure you can undergo transformative care without the anxiety of getting hard on your pockets.

Plastic Surgery Cost in Islamabad, Pakistan:

The plastic surgery procedures are vast- that is why there is no fixed cost. The costs vary counting on the process, surgical complexity, and the technology used to execute the process. On average, cosmetic surgery practices in Pakistan range between 49,999 PKR and 8,99,999 PKR. Prices can be unique for every patient and may vary according to personal treatment requirements

Estimated Cost Breakdown of Plastic Surgery Procedures:

We offer advanced cosmetic and reconstructive procedures performed under international surgical standards, Estimated costs across major procedure categories generally fall within these ranges;

Facial Reshaping and Rejuvenation:

Facial procedures enhance anatomy and refine structural features along with reversing the visible signs of aging.

TYPE OF SURGERYESTIMATED COST · PKR
Rhinoplasty199,999 – 249,999 PKR
Facelift249,999 – 499,999 PKR
Eyelid Surgery149,999 – 299,999 PKR
Neck Lift199,999 – 399,999 PKR
Chin Augmentation149,999 – 299,999 PKR
Otoplasty99,999 – 249,999 PKR

Aesthetic & Reconstructive Breast Surgeries:

Tailored surgical options designed to adjust volume or achieve better proportions.

TYPE OF SURGERYESTIMATED COST · PKR
Breast Augmentation249,999 – 499,999 PKR
Breast Lift249,999 – 449,999 PKR
Breast Reduction299,999 – 599,999 PKR
Breast Implant Revision299,999 – 599,999 PKR
Gynecomastia Surgery149,999 – 299,999 PKR

Body Contouring and Sculpting Procedures:

Body Sculpting procedures help refine Contours and Remove localized fat deposits and tighten loose skin.

TYPE OF SURGERYESTIMATED COST · PKR
Liposuction149,999 – 399,999 PKR
Tummy Tuck249,999 – 499,999 PKR
Mini Tummy Tuck179,999 – 299,999 PKR
Arm Lift199,999 – 349,999 PKR
Thigh Lift249,999 – 449,999 PKR
Brazilian Butt Lift299,999 – 599,999 PKR
Fat Transfer99,999 – 299,999 PKR
Scar Revision49,999 – 149,999 PKR

Popular Combined Plastic Surgery Packages:

Rhinoplasty + Chin Augmentation:

Provides better facial balance

Liposuction + Tummy Tuck:

Improved Abdominal Contours

Breast Lift + Breast Augmentation:

Fuller and Lifted Breasts

Liposuction+ Fat Transfer:

Enhanced Body Proportions

Facelift+ Neck Lift:

Complete Facial Rejuvenation

Tummy Tuck + Liposuction:

Sculpted Waistline

What Factors Affect the Plastic Surgery Cost in Pakistan:

Every patient has unique goals that means the treatment cost varies from person to person. Several factors influence the final Pricing, which are;

Type of Procedure:

More complex surgeries generally require additional surgical resources like time and expertise.

Surgeons Expertise

Highly qualified and experienced plastic surgeons may charge higher professional fees due to their advanced skills and successful outcomes.

Clinic or Surgical Facility:

Operating theatre standards, medical equipment and hospital accreditations can influence the overall treatment cost.

Anesthesia Charges:

The type of anesthesia and the anesthesiologists professional fee may contribute to the overall expense.

Number of Procedures:

Combining multiple procedures at a time can increase the overall treatment cost but may reduce the separate operating expenses.

Initial Medical Requirements:

Pre operative investigations and laboratory tests may be required before surgery.

Recovery Requirements:

Compression garments, medications and dressings are often included within the treatment package.

Why Every Plastic Surgery Treatment Plan is Personalized:

No two patients have identical anatomy or aesthetic goals. Before undergoing a Plastic Surgery treatment, each patient has to undergo a detailed consultation with the board-certified specialist. He will evaluate your;

After evaluating all these things, a fully customized treatment plan is created specifically for you

What is Included in the cost of Plastic Surgery:

We maintain strict price transparency with zero hidden charges. Your personalized package covers;

Transform with Confidence, Pay with Convenience – Schedule Your Consultation!

Have you been considering restoring the youthful body figure and perfectly defined features? Do you wish to get these procedures at an affordable price that is not heavy on your pocket? Undergo an appointment with us at Plastic Surgery Clinic and understand the overall cost of the different plastic surgery procedures performed in islamabad.